$2,000 Orange Lake Open

Orlando, FL (Orange Lake)

September 14, 1999

Course order:  MFM

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
Place Player 1 2 3 Total Cash
1Danny McCaslin23282677$ 300.00
2Mike Brown23282879$ 143.75
Lewis Burton23302679$ 143.75
Randy Reeves24282779$ 143.75
Greg Ward25282679$ 143.75
6Bart Bason29272480$ 97.50
David McCaslin26262880$ 97.50
8Jim Heikkinen27282782$ 95.00
9Rick Alessi32232883$ 85.00
Todd Barfield28282783$ 85.00
Mike Damsky29272783$ 85.00
Robert Johnson25283083$ 85.00
David Lynch26312683$ 85.00
Rusty Taylor28272883$ 85.00
15Dan Anders26283084$ 56.25
Roger Beckerman25293084$ 56.25
Jim Cruse28282884$ 56.25
Brad Lebo26283084$ 56.25
19Rick Baird27312785
Scott Buddie26322785
Jay Klapper28312685
Lee Messinger26302985
24Tom Butler29322586
Michael Hitt25303186
Kevin Lacey28273186
27Charlie Greenwalt28312887
Gary Hester30302787
John Napoli31282887
Peter Neumann28283187
Greg Newport32292687
Jeffrey Smith29273187
Dave Taylor29273187
35Bill Baus30273188
Bill Kirby Jr31292888
38Rodney Ashley28332889
Daryl Freeman26362789
Rich Gillooly29303089
Ken Hastings30293089
Cliff Matthews26342989
Thomas Rawles31312789
Buddy Taylor28332889
46Andy Coradini28323090
Jim Engel31293090
Paul Johns29313090
50Gary English30313091
Tony Jackson33292991
Mike O'Rourke30303191
Manfred Stewart32283191
John Ventura28313291
Frank Warren36272891
Randall Willett30293291
57Paul Sample29323293
Rainey Statum30342993
59Bob Haizlip32293394
Paul Pastilong34322894
63Darrell Britt29323596
Mark Hasty29363196
Tony Varnadore29343396
67Al Simpson32343298
69Bill Walsh33363099
72Barb Mingo393337109

Course order:  MFM

AMATEUR DIVISION
Place Player 1 2 3 Total Cash
1Jeff Brown28292885$ 25.00
2Robb Titchell28302987$ 25.00
3Ray Guthrie30322688$ 25.00
4Robin Ventura32332489$ 25.00
5Dom Perry31293090
6William Glisson29323495
Stan Seethoff30323395
8Billy Caudle33303396
9Joe Gallagher37313098
10Todd Trent32333499
11Bill Combs313834103
12Robin Trent354333111
13Darren Harvey524332127