$2,000 Norfolk Open

Norfolk, VA

May 20, 1995

Course 3

PROFESSIONAL DIVISION
Place Player 1 2 3 Total Cash
1Rainey Statum29252882
2David McCaslin27292783
3Todd Barfield29262984
Tom Butler29262984
5Rick Baird28263185
Bill Kirby Jr28263185
Marc Portugal27302885
8Mike Brown28292986
Andy Coradini27253486
John Lachmann27302986
Alan Quinnelly27302986
12Mike Damsky28293087
Brad Lebo30312687
Danny McCaslin32282787
Randy Reeves24313287
Mark Ross30292887
17Rodney Ashley30263288
Jim Christina30302888
Kevin Lacey26313188
Mike Nieto30283088
Greg Ward25362788
22Paul Johns28273489
Jeffrey Smith27352789
24Danny Dore28293390
25Lewis Burton31312991
Chad Greer30313091
Bo Luthie30313091
Randy Orr34312691
Mark Rainey35302691
30Bob Davis30293392
Bob Haizlip29342992
David Lynch30323092
Buddy Taylor28323292
34Dean Dwiggins32303193
CL Jones32293293
Jim Palisano30342993
Gene Reams32293293
Barry Wyatt31303293
39Nick Gill30313394
Gary Hester32313194
Cliff Matthews35322794
Mike Matthews29333294
Greg Newport30323294
Gilbert Sharpe33313094
45Thomas Rawles34303195
46Manfred Stewart31313496
47Larry Simpson33323297
48Charlie Greenwalt28373398
Dave Taylor31323598
50David Greenfield343136101
Enid Klapper333434101
52Dan Anders363637109